Tandemy 10. - 11. 5. 2014

~~


Pořadí  Jméno                                                      Oddíl                        Výsledek
1.          Michal Pavič, Jiří Madecký                      TJ Nový Jičín             436
2.          Peter Malgot, Michal Martíšek                 Tatran Bratislava       431
3.          Fridrich Péli, Aleš Kohutek                       TJ Sokol Bohumín    412
4.          Iva Volná, Jana Hrňová                            TJ Nový Jičín            403
5.          Markéta Kohutková, Aleš Kohutek           TJ Sokol Bohumín     402
6.          Hana Záškolná, Petr Kuttler                     TJ Sokol Bohumín     402
7.          Renata Janyšková, Michaela Tobolová   TJ Sokol Sedlnice      400
8.          Martina Janyšková, Milan Janyška          TJ Spartak Přerov,

                                                                              TJ Sokol Sedlnice      397
9.          Ota Válek,  Michal Martíšek                     Tatran Bratislava        395
10.        Markéta Kohutková, Jan Záškolný           TJ Sokol Bohumín      395
11.        Ota Válek,  Marko Ružič                          Tatran Bratislava        394
12.        Radek Chovanec, Pavel Milo                   TJ Nový Jičín,

                                                                              TJ Valašské Meziříčí  393
13.         Lada Péli, Lukáš Motlitba                        TJ Sokol Bohumín     386
14.         Eva Telčerová, Šárka Pavlištíková          TJ Nový Jičín             385
15.         Lada Péli, Fridrich Péli                             TJ Sokol Bohumín     383
16.         Petr Kuttler, Lukáš Motlitba                      TJ Sokol Bohumín     378
17.         Marián Čimbora, Martin Malgot                Tatran Bratislava       372
18.         Marko Ružič, Martin Malgot                      Tatran Bratislava       371
19.         Hana Záškolná, Jan Záškolný                  TJ Sokol Bohumín     369
20.         Iva Volná, Jana Hrňová                            TJ Nový Jičín             352
21.        Jan Pospěch, Libor Jurečka                      TJ Nový Jičín             352
22.         Peter Malgot, Jana Hájková                     Tatran Bratislava,

                                                                               TJ Nový Jičín             347
23.         Radek Chovanec, Tomáš Polášek           TJ Nový Jičín            344
24.         Jana Pelikánová, Ludmila Galiová           TJ Nový Jičín            341
25.         Ján Pelikán, Jiří Hradil                             TJ Nový Jičín            333
26.         Ján Pelikán, Jana Hájková                       TJ Nový Jičín           330

 

Kontakt

Kuželna TJ Nový Jičín

Purkyňova 117/48
Nový Jičín 74101

info@kuzelkynj.cz

Andrea Bartoňová
+420 739 201 547

Termíny zápasů

  • 22.11.2017 - Nový Jičín D - Kelč B, v Novém Jičíně
  • 23.11.2017 - Nový Jičín B - Bílovec B, v Novém Jičíně
  • 29.11.2017 - Nový Jičín C - Nový Jičín A, v Novém Jičíně
  • 04.12.2017 - Frenštát p. R. - Bílovec B, v Novém Jičíně

Pronájem kuželny

Rezervovat si kuželnu online